Uczestnicy


L.P. Uczestnik
Państwo
Ilość gołębi
1 HOLA PIOTR
5 +1
2 MICHAEL8774
5 +1
3 BIENIEK DARIUSZ
5 +1
4 -
5 +1
5 PARA STANISŁAW A
5 +1
6 PARA STANISŁAW B
5 +1
7 LOEWE BARTŁOMIEJ
5 +1
8 KĄKOL JACEK
5 +1
9 GURGUL KAZIMIERZ A
5 +1
10 GURGUL KAZIMIERZ B
5 +1
11 RRŁ
5 +1
12 ZABRODZKI DARIUSZ
5 +1
13 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
14 KWIATKOWSKI WOJCIECH I ŁUKASZ A
5 +1
15 OLR MAZURY
5 +1
16 KORNAS LESZEK
5 +1
17 OSADA TEAM
5 +1
18 SULEWSKI ALBERT
5 +1
19 WALCZK MICHAŁ
5 +1
20 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW
5 +1
21 KORALEWICZ BRACIA A
5 +1
22 KORALEWICZ BRACIA B
5 +1
23 KORALEWICZ BRACIA C
5 +1
24 JUSZCZYK ROBERT A
5 +1
25 JUSZCZYK ROBERT B
5 +1
26 SOKOŁOWSKI JERZY A
5 +1
27 TEAM JACK
5 +1
28 DUDEK TOMASZ A
5 +1
29 DZIAŁAK E & J
5 +1
30 ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
31 MOLEK KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
32 TEAM CHUDY - URYGA
5 +1
33 FOLTYN - MIESZCZANEK
5 +1
34 JOŃSKI ROBERT
5 +1
35 JM TEAM
5 +1
36 FLOREK R. - SOKOŁOWSKI J. TEAM
5 +1
37 SROKA ANDRZEJ
5 +1
38 JUDASZ ANDRZEJ
5 +1
39 BOCHENEK - SKRZYPEK
5 +1
40 LADEMANN ZDZISŁAW
5 +1
41 REZERWACJA RUMUNIA
5 +1
42 REZERWACJA RUMUNIA
5 +1
43 MASTER TEAM
5 +1
44 GABRA JACEK
5 +1
45
MACH WOJCIECH
5 +1
46
KIEŁBASA ANDRZEJ
5 +1
47
BOJANOWSKI ŁUKASZ
5 +1
48
SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW (SUPERNOVA)
5 +1
49
TEAM B.K. BORS
5 +1
50
BIS WALDEMAR - MARZOL JERZY
5 +1
51
GABRYŚ JÓZEF
5 +1
52
SŁOBODZIAN - KOWALSKI
5 +1
53
BUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
5 +1
54
FLISZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
5 +1
55
PAWLAK ANTONII
5 +1
56
KRÓL TEAM
5 +1
57
JĘDRZEJEWSKI EMIL
5 +1
58
HARAZIN KAMIL A
5 +1
59
HARAZIN KAMIL B
5 +1
60
WYJADOWSKI GRZEGORZ
5 +1
61
BLAK TOMASZ
5 +1
62
BLAK ADAM
5 +1
63
ZIĘTARA MATEUSZ
5 +1
64
PAWLAK ANTONI
5 +1
65
SYCHOWSCY KAMIL i ANDRZEJ
5 +1
66
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
5 +1
67
BENNY
5 +1
68
BOŚ SŁAWOMIR
5 +1
69
ZOŃ KRZYSZTOF A
5 +1
70
KOPER TOMASZ
5 +1
71
PIWOWARCZYK FAMILY
5 +1
72
SCHULZ TEAM
5 +1
73 BAD BOY
5 +1
74 GÓRKA MARIAN A
5 +1
75 KOTELA IRENEUSZ
5 +1
76 CHŁOPECKI & LIGOCKI A
5 +1
77 CHŁOPECKI & LIGOCKI B
5 +1
78 GAJEK MAREK
5 +1
79 WSZOŁEK PIOTR
5 +1
80 DREAM TEAM
5 +1
81 KAŁUŻA TOMASZ
5 +1
82 TEAM ORZECHOWSCY
5 +1
83 TEAM STĘPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
5 +1
84 GÓRKA MATEUSZ
5 +1
85 GÓRKA TADEUSZ A
5 +1
86 GÓRKA TADEUSZ B
5 +1
87 PRZYBYŁO LESZEK
5 +1
88 ZYZNAWSKI JAN
5 +1
89 SZWAGIERKA
5 +1
90 MARZENA STACH
5 +1
91 JANUSZ - WARSZAWA
5 +1
92 TOMASZEK - DZIAŁDOWO
5 +1
93 MUSTANG
5 +1
94 KUBACZKOWSKI L SZ
5 +1
95 BARANOWSCY PAWEŁ I ROBERT A
5 +1
96 BARANOWSCY PAWEŁ I ROBERT B
5 +1
97 SIEKLICKI  KAZIMIERZ
5 +1
98 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ A
5 +1
99 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ B
5 +1
100  CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ C
5 +1
101  CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ D
5 +1
102  CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ E
5 +1
103  KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR
5 +1
104  JANKOWSKI IRENEUSZ
5 +1
105  RZEPKA MAREK & MARCIN
5 +1
106  SZUBRYT PAWEŁ
5 +1
107  STYCZEŃ WŁADYSŁAW
5 +1
108  PENKUL SŁAWEK I ADAM
5 +1
109  CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA A
5 +1
110  CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA B
5 +1
111  CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA - JUSTYNA
5 +1
112  ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF B
5 +1
113  ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF C
5 +1
114  CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ
5 +1
115  WĘGRZYN B. - TORNADO
5 +1
116  BOCHEŃCZAK JAN
5 +1
117  ZOŃ KRZYSZTOF B
5 +1
118  ZOŃ KRZYSZTOF C
5 +1
119  ZOŃ KRZYSZTOF D
5 +1
120  OŚKO HUBERT
5 +1
121  ZIELIŃSKI MARIAN
5 +1
122  BIERNAT & KUSCH
5 +1
123  PAYK WALDEMAR
5 +1
124  TORUSZEWSKI & SOKOŁOŁOWSKI TEAM
5 +1
125  LINK MAREK
5 +1
126  PRZEZROCZYSTY
5 +1
127  RORAT TOMASZ
5 +1
128  PISZCZAŁA WALDEMAR
5 +1
129  MAŁOLEPSZY RADOSŁAW
5 +1
130  GRZANKOWSKI JAROSŁAW
5 +1
131  ROMAN JAGUŚ - BARAN MARCIN
5 +1
132  KOCON KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
133  SKAWIŃSKI DARIUSZ A
5 +1
134  SKAWIŃSKI DARIUSZ B
5 +1
135  SKAWIŃSKI DARIUSZ C
5 +1
136  SKAWIŃSKI DARIUSZ D
5 +1
137  SKAWIŃSKI DARIUSZ E
5 +1
138  AMELKA I K C
5 +1
139  TORNADO B
5 +1
140  KOPAŃSKI EDWARD
5 +1
141  WG WITNICA
5 +1
142  WSZOŁEK JAN
5 +1
143  GAWEŁ ZBIGNIEW
5 +1
144  DANA ARAGON
5 +1
145  JATCZAK JAROSŁAW
5 +1
146  JONAS MIROSŁAW
5 +1
147  BURY MAREK
5 +1
148  BIENIEK FAMILY LOFT
5 +1
149  GÓRKA MARIAN B
5 +1
150  MISIASZEK TOMASZ
5 +1
151  HOROWSKI JANUSZ
2 +1
152  PALARSCY DOMINIK & MAGDALENA A
5 +1
153  PALARSCY DOMINIK & MAGDALENA B
5 +1
154  WYRWONT JÓZEF A
5 +1
155  WYRWONT JÓZEF B
5 +1
156  STELMACH RAFAŁ
5 +1
157  AN16
5 +1
158  TRZPIS PAWEŁ
5 +1
159   WKŁADKA DO MISEK LĘGOWYCH - LESZEK BARTCZAK
5 +1
160   SOŁTYKIEWICZ WIESŁAW
5 +1
161   MORYS JAREK
5 +1
162   MRZYGŁÓD KAZIMIERZ
5 +1
163   JELONEK MARCIN
5 +1
164   ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN
5 +1
165   RAGUS WIESŁAW A
5 +1
166   KWIATKOWSKI WOJCIECH I ŁUKASZ  B
5 +1
167   ANKUS MARIUSZ I OLA
5 +1
168   ANKUS MARIUSZ I OLA
5 +1
169   ZADOROZHNYI ANDRII A
5 +1
170   ZADOROZHNYI ANDRII B
5 +1
171   IWAŃSKI TOMASZ
5 +1
172   SKUCHA STANISŁAW
5 +1
173   FLISZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
5 +1
174   NIEZABITOWSKI WIESŁAW
5 +1
175   J&S
2 +0
176   GIERCZAK TADEUSZ A
5 +1
177   GIERCZAK TADEUSZ B
5 +1
178   GIERCZAK TADEUSZ C
5 +1
179   TEAM CHUDY-DWOJAK
5 +1
180   CHUDY TOMASZ - JÓZEF
5 +1
181   JURCZAK ŁUKASZ & PAWEŁ
5 +1
182   ROMAN KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
183   DUDEK TOMASZ B
5 +1
184   KIEBAŁA MATEUSZ
5 +1
185   AMELKA I K A
5 +1
186   AMELKA I K B
5 +1
187   SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
5 +1
188   WIECZOREK BOGUSŁAW
5 +1
189   GALAB911
5 +1
190   MAZIARZ-WILCZYŃSKI
5 +1
191   MM KNAPCZYK TEAM
5 +1
192   DROŻDŻ MICHAŁ
5 +1
193   MOREL TEAM
5 +1
194   BURY
5 +1
195   TEAM D.G.M.
5 +1
196   MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF
5 +1
197   KOGUT KASIA PIOTR PIOTR
5 +1
198   TYMICKI ŁUKASZ
5 +1
199   GORZEL TOMASZ
5 +1
200
  ANGOWSKI ŁUKASZ
5 +1
201
  TOMALA IRENEUSZ - ADAM
5 +1
202
  RAGUS WIESŁAW B
5 +1
203
   REZERWACJA WŁOCHY
5 +1
204
  REZERWACJA  HOLANDIA
5 +1
205
  REZERWACJA BELGIA
5 +1
206
  PIELESIAK LESZEK
5 +1
207
  JACEK I SŁAWEK
5 +1
208
  DAKSAJ
5 +1
209
  MDŁ A
5 +1
210
  PULKA DOMINIK
5 +1
211
  KURNIK WIESŁAW
5 +1
212
  CHUDZIK STANISŁAW
5 +1
213
  SVOBODA JIRI
5 +1
214
  KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ
5 +1
215
  POLEK ANDRZEJ
5 +1
216
  MDŁ B
5 +1
217
  PAJĄK PIOTR
5 +1
218
  MAXIMUS A
5 +1
219
  AMP
5 +1
220
  MAXIMUS B
5 +1
.
  !!! LISTA REZERWOWA !!!
.

  IMIĘ NAZWISKO
.
1
 KOPACZ ADAM I TOMASZ
5 +1
2
  CZYŻYCZKI FRANCISZEK
5 +1
3
  CZARNA
5 +1
4
  SALA BURA MATEUSZ
5 +1
5
  CHUDY PAWEŁ
5 +1
6
  BALCEREK
5 +1
7
  ORACZ STANISŁAW
5 +1
8
HERBUT JACEK I AGNIESZKA   ZGORZELEC
5 +1
9
  KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR
5 +1
10
  GIBA
5 +1