teilnehmerliste
L.P |
Vorname Name |
Stadt | Land | Anzahl der Tauben |
1 |
TOMASZEK LESZEK |
SZCZUROWA |
5+1 |
|
2 |
WAŁĘSA MATEUSZ |
OLSZTYN |
5+1 | |
3 |
WAŁĘSA MONIKA |
OLSZTYN | 5+1 | |
4 |
WAŁĘSA ANTONI |
OLSZTYN | 5+1 | |
5 |
MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP |
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA |
5+1 | |
6 |
ZIĘTARA TEAM |
PROSZÓWKI |
5+1 | |
7 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI BARTEK |
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE |
5+1 | |
8 |
BIELA PAWEŁ |
RUDNIK |
5+1 | |
9 |
RESZKA RAFAŁ |
JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE |
5+1 | |
10 |
CIEŚLA ZBIGNIEW |
SZCZUROWA |
5+1 | |
11 |
LADA DANIEL I MICHAŁ |
GOLEMKI |
5+1 | |
12 |
KUTA ŁUKASZ |
WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA |
5+1 | |
13 |
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 1 |
TYCHY |
5+1 | |
14 |
GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 2 |
TYCHY |
5+1 | |
15 |
HOLA PIOTR |
URSZULIN |
5+1 | |
16 |
SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW |
NOWY KORCZYN |
5+1 | |
17 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1 |
SYBERIA |
5+1 | |
18 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 2 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
19 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 3 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
20 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 4 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
21 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 5 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
22 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 6 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
23 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 7 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
24 |
CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 8 |
SYBERIA | 5+1 | |
25 |
CZAPLIŃSKA RENATA |
SYBERIA |
5+1 | |
26 |
CZAPLIŃSKI I SYNOWIE |
SYBERIA |
5+1 | |
27 |
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I SZYMON |
ORNONTOWICE |
5+1 | |
28 |
CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ I KULIG JANUSZ |
ORNONTOWICE |
5+1 | |
29 |
NYTKO JANUSZ |
NIGH WYCOMBE |
5+1 | |
30 |
ANDREW ROBERTS |
WALES |
5+1 | |
31 |
BOLKA ADAM |
BRACKNELL |
5+1 | |
32 |
ROGALEWSKI MICHAŁ |
NIESTĘPOWO |
5+1 | |
33 |
DYZNER RYSZARD |
SADEK |
5+1 | |
34 |
KŁECZEK DARIUSZ |
WOLA CICHA |
5+1 | |
35 |
SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ |
GDAŃSK |
5+1 | |
36 |
SEKULSKI JANUSZ |
SIERPC |
5+1 | |
37 |
CICHOCKI MICHAŁ |
WARSZAWA |
5+1 | |
38 |
PLEŚNIAK BOGUSŁAW |
RZESZÓW |
5+1 | |
39 |
DI DOMENICO NICOLA |
SALERNO |
5+1 | |
40 |
ROZPŁOCH MARIUSZ I JANUSZ |
KERKDRIEL |
5+1 | |
41 |
FALKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW |
ROZOWZIN |
5+1 | |
42 |
GÓRKA MARIAN 1 |
TRZEMEŚNIA |
5+1 | |
43 |
GÓRKA MARIAN 2 |
TRZEMEŚNIA |
5+1 | |
44 |
PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ |
TORUŃ |
2 |
|
45 |
GASPEROWICZ ADAM |
GOSTYŃ |
5+1 | |
46 |
BUŁA IRENEUSZ I DENIS |
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
5+1 | |
47 |
KOTELA IRENEUSZ |
SZCZUCIN |
5+1 | |
48 |
GÓRKA TADEUSZ |
TRZEMEŚNIA |
5+1 | |
49 |
ŻMIJA JANUSZ |
BULOWICE |
5+1 | |
50 |
MORAWSKI JAN |
LUBLIN |
5+1 | |
51 |
WAWRZONEK DAMIAN |
NAROŻNIKI |
5+1 | |
52 |
DUDEK - BOROWIAK |
ŻAGAŃ |
5+1 | |
53 |
GMIŃSKI TOMASZ |
RYPIN |
5+1 | |
54 |
JASKOWIAK-JAROSZ |
SOSNOWIEC |
5+1 | |
55 |
BŹDZIUCH DOROTA I RYSZARD |
JÓZEFÓW |
5+1 | |
56 |
SOKOŁOWSKI JERZY |
POBYŁKOWO MAŁE |
5+1 | |
57 |
STYCZEŃ WŁADYSŁAW I LUCJAN |
KAZIMIERZA WIELKA |
5+1 | |
58 |
KWIATKOWSKI ADAM |
BUSKO ZDRÓJ |
5+1 | |
59 |
ZBIGNIEW & MICHAŁ |
ANDRYCHÓW |
5+1 | |
60 |
J. FOCHT & J. WIŚNIEWSKI |
GOLENIÓW |
5+1 | |
61 |
FLOREK RYSZARD |
URSZULIN |
5+1 | |
62 |
MOTWICKI SŁAWOMIR |
DUBECZNO |
5+1 | |
63 |
KITA ARTUR |
GÓRY |
5+1 | |
64 |
MĄCZYŃSKI BRONISŁAW |
PLEWISKA |
5+1 | |
65 |
WSZOŁEK JAN |
RZEZAWA |
5+1 | |
66 |
POPRAWSKI ANDRZEJ |
SZYDŁOWO |
5+1 | |
67 |
GRANICA RADOSŁAW |
BRODNICA |
5+1 | |
68 |
GRZYWA MATEUSZ |
OLMONTY |
5+1 | |
69 |
BRACIA KORALEWICZ |
RADYMNO |
5+1 | |
70 |
LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW |
OKALEWO |
5+1 | |
71 |
KLIMEK ANDRZEJ |
SZARWARK |
5+1 | |
72 |
WWW.GREENPLAY.PL |
TORUŃ |
5+1 | |
73 |
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ |
NOWY BOREK |
5+1 | |
74 |
HU - RA |
JERUZALEM |
5+1 | |
75 |
MACH WOJCIECH |
SZCZUCIN |
5+1 | |
76 |
KOPER TOMASZ |
BULOWICE |
2 |
|
77 |
KOKOWICZ - GĘSICH |
WARSZAWA |
5+1 | |
78 |
MASTERTEAM |
MIELEC |
5+1 | |
79 |
ZYCH MARIUSZ |
OLEŚNICA |
5+1 | |
80 |
WYRWONT JÓZEF |
BRZESZCZE |
5+1 | |
81 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE |
5+1 | |
82 |
BOLKA WOJTUŚ |
BRACKNELL | 5+1 | |
83 |
DLA GRAŻYNKI | ROSKO | 5+1 | |
84 |
RZEPKA MAREK & MARCIN | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | 5+1 | |
85 |
TEAM DARIUSZ ZAJĄC |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
5+1 | |
86 |
KLEIN TADEUSZ 1 |
RÖTGESBÜTTEL | 5+1 |
|
87 |
KLEIN TADEUSZ 2 |
RÖTGESBÜTTEL | 5+1 |
|
88 |
MUHL REINHARD 1 |
GRÖNINGEN |
5+1 |
|
89 |
MUHL REINHARD 2 |
GRÖNINGEN |
5+1 |
|
90 |
NOSAL TADEUSZ |
DROGINIA |
2 |
|
91 |
ROSEBROCK HILTRAUD |
ISENBUTTEL |
5+1 |
|
92 |
TEAM GPS |
BUITENPOST |
5+1 |
|
93 |
TEAM GPS | BUITENPOST | 5+1 |
|
94 |
LIPPERT MANFRED | WUPPERTAL | 5+1 | |
95 |
WILLIAM KEVIN |
WALIA |
5+1 |
|
96 |
BAKUN PAWEŁ |
PARCZEW |
3 |
|
97 |
MIREK-MAREK-JAN (MMJ) |
POLSKA |
2 |
|
98 |
REZERWACJA |
WŁOCHY |
30 |
|
99 |
REZERWACJA |
HOLANDIA |
0 |
|
100 |
BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF |
BRIELLE |
5 |
|
101 |
DOMBEK ROMAN |
VELDDRIEL |
5 | |
102 |
PIĄTEK EDWARD |
RUDNIK |
5 |
|
103 |
ROCKEFELLER |
LONDON |
5 |
|
104 |
ROCKEFELLER 1 | LONDON | 5 |