SUMA DRUŻYN

Aktualizowane: 27.10.2020 10:55:49   Odśwież Stronę | Dół strony

Pozycja Uczestnik Flaga Lot 1Lot 2Lot 3Lot 4Lot 5 Punkty Liczba gołębi
Pos. Fancier Name Flag Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5 Points Number of pigeons
1CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 217.6, 17.47, 17.16, 24.57, 24.23, 22.73, 25.97, 24.62, 24.04, 34.36, 30.17, 36.95, 36.9, 36.41, 373.1814
2BLAK TOMASZ17.98, 16.79, 16.02, 23.23, 21.84, 21.51, 29.79, 25.93, 24.21, 28.64, 28.54, 38.48, 35.1, 34.88, 362.9414
3LITTLE BOY19.93, 19.28, 18.42, 24.55, 23.73, 21.7, 29.05, 27.04, 34.8, 34.61, 29.97, 32.6315.6812
4DEROSA PASQUALE 1024.62, 23.33, 22.49, 28.19, 25.15, 24.53, 34.11, 32.78, 31.75, 38.91, 37.12, 322.9811
5ROWEK ROBERT 18.95, 16.93, 24.4, 22.99, 22.7, 28.15, 25.36, 25.07, 28.0539.67, 38.75, 291.0211
6VILMA I TOMEK 217, 16.23, 24.07, 23.37, 22.94, 29.26, 26.26, 24.99, 32.73, 32.29, 38.42287.5611
7KORALEWICZ BRACIA 17.95, 16.77, 23.16, 21.34, 20.72, 27.45, 25.6, 33.92, 28.84, 38.2, 33.36, 287.3111
8LADEMAN ZDZISŁAW 1 17.05, 16.98, 16.4, 23.88, 23.68, 22.58, 28.81, 26.96, 24.82, 037.55, 35.54, 274.2511
9KAŁAT M. & SZULIK F.18.9621.82, 20.91, 20.65, 27.9933.82, 29.82, 38.37, 38.26, 36.63, 287.2310
10DEROSA PASQUALE18.7923.44, 20.69, 20.05, 29.330.32, 29.33, 29.23, 38.59, 37.77, 277.5110
11DR. TARGATZ ANGELA19.79, 17.42, 16.96, 24.35, 22.03, 25.4832.39, 31.6, 38.86, 32.76, 261.6410
12ADAM & PIOTR19.95, 19.56, 19.12, 21.7525.77, 25.73, 24.16, 30.8139.18, 33.25, 259.2810
13ANDRZEJ - LECH19.18, 18.91, 24.11, 23.83, 22.75, 28.32, 26.47, 24.86, 32.24, 30.12, 0250.7910
14CIEŚLA ZBIGNIEW19.91, 19.86, 19.07, 22.66, 21.6, 20.41, 28.6, 24.12, 32.93, 29.77, 0238.9310
15GÓRKA TEAM19.63, 17.09, 23.9529.71, 28.36, 31.237.88, 37.61, 35.32, 260.759
16COLOMBAIA PENNINO A & G16.0924.45, 24.43, 25.1933.77, 32.14, 31.99, 35.37, 33.09, 256.529
17KOGUT PIOTR022.13, 20.48, 20.02, 29.92, 28.07, 24.58, 32.09, 29.18, 36.19242.669
18CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA 19.37, 17.7, 23.66, 22.01, 26.4230.42, 29.53, 40, 32.11, 241.229
19FAST PIGEON & ERWIN LARO18.11, 18.02, 24, 20.07, 28.9728.59, 28, 38.64, 36.52, 240.929
20MDŁ TEAM19.53, 18.93, 18.75, 23.97, 23.61, 23.35, 033.67, 33.23, 39.56234.69
21BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF16.19, 16.14, 22.27, 22.18, 21.1, 24.934.0139.78, 36.46, 233.039
22STYCZŃ WŁADYSŁAW I LUCJAN16.65, 16.58, 24.71, 21.79, 27.86, 26.1, 32.19, 30.86, 34.72231.469
23KOPER TOMASZ 19.54, 19.05, 17.93, 24.59, 20.45, 28.11, 24.37, 039.13, 37.22, 230.399
24CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 518.56, 17.77, 17.07, 23.8, 23.59, 25.0331.2536.73, 35.65, 229.459
25KUSCH - BIERNAT17.21, 16.44, 24.93, 23.92, 22.25, 29.47, 24.95, 33.9632.49225.629
26STELMACH RAFAŁ19.67, 17.72, 24.81, 22.39, 21, 27.62, 26.71, 30.2732.65222.849
27BIELA PAWEŁ18.26, 17.63, 16.39, 22.2, 21.99, 20.6, 27.734.9, 28.2, 0207.879
28TEAM NO - WU 119.09, 17.89, 23.0129.1432.3439.73, 38.53, 32, 231.738
29CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA & BARTEK KRÓLIKOWSKI17.9123.28, 22.06, 28.6834.21, 31.45, 37.66, 34.45, 229.78
30WYRWONT JÓZEF 119.51, 18.63, 17.58, 24.52032.88, 30.46, 37.93, 37.28, 218.798
31SCHULTE HEINER17.3, 16.33, 24.9, 20.53, 28.4039.29, 34.39, 34.34, 215.488
32WYRWONT JÓZEF 19.8422.34, 20.33, 28.27, 24.7, 33.72, 29.08, 36.3214.588
33CIEZCZAK R. & LACEK P.18.51, 17.88, 22.2228.52, 28.23, 33.32, 28.39, 35.16212.238
34IRENEUSZ JANKOWSKI 219.1124.28, 20.77, 20.14, 26.34, 26.3, 33.2732.93203.148
35EDUARD CEPELI18.47, 17.04, 20.24, 20.1, 26.6334.56, 33.62, 30.56, 0201.228
36TEAM PREUSSEN -DERBY19.7, 17.84, 16.25, 25, 23.47, 28.7732.5837.5201.118
37CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 18.98, 16.53, 23.9, 23.52, 22.78, 28.03, 24.78, 31.550190.078
38FUSOWSKI ADAM17.68027.66, 26.75, 30.91, 29.38, 36.35, 33.69, 202.427
39HARTMUT WILL16.8622.8928.8533.57, 33.52, 30.37, 33.14199.27
40JANUS LOFT16.5123.7828.73, 25.85, 34.41, 29.92, 39.35198.557
41D.A.S. STAFIEJ18.35, 18.23, 027.9, 25.89, 31.1538.97, 34.12, 194.617
42LADEMAN ZDZISŁAW 18.12, 17.18, 20.55033.37, 32.49, 37.39, 33.03, 192.137
43JAMAL MALIK16.8221.72, 21.08, 27.5334.5135.92, 34.23, 191.817
44CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 317.75, 16.32, 23.1827.3333.0335.05, 33.41, 186.077
45DONATO PIGEON16.7222.3727.25, 26.22, 32.83, 31.4, 29.13, 0185.927
46BUŁA IREK & DENIS19.42, 18.44, 16.6, 025.5234.46, 30.96, 39.02184.427
47KOZA JÓZEF19.81, 17.33, 21.0327.4133.87, 29.73, 32.16181.347
48GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 117.2824.02, 21.94, 20.98, 26.5530.6634.94176.377
49WALEK TADEUSZ19.33, 17.65, 17.11, 22.4629.6331.337.06174.547
50BIERNAT - KUSCH17.35, 17.23, 16.11, 21.4128.8933.1333.52167.647
51KOKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ19.6122.8228.9334.65, 30.51, 39.46175.986
52CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ023.09, 22.54, 27.2934.26, 29.68, 33.74170.66
53MUHL REINHARD 219.7520.2224.0831.0135.7, 33.63, 164.396
54GRZENKOWSKI WITOLD021.96, 21.24, 29.34, 27.37, 28.2534.99163.156
55KOTELA IRENEUSZ19.8824.83, 22.63, 28.4831.0632.44159.326
56CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 318.39, 16.95, 24.7625.3230.7137.44153.576
57DRITAN TANO16.3520.8624.4930.07, 28.74, 32.33152.846
58CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 619.04, 18.89, 21.9125.8132.4433.85151.946
59BOBER HENRYK18.8424.14, 22.92, 29.38, 26.67, 24.29, 00146.246
60SROKA ANDRZEJ18.37, 18.05, 17.4, 24.31030.7636.14145.036
61K.-H.U.RALF SCHLEIFER19.6, 17.79, 17.46, 21.4426.84039.62142.756
62GÓRKA MARIAN 16.6321.53, 20.62, 24.74, 24.25, 34.310142.086
63PIĄTEK EDWARD 19.47, 17.02, 16.91, 21.77, 21.58, 0038.04134.796
64TEAM GUARINO 022.3227.7428.4437.99, 33.58, 150.075
65BEDNARSKA ANNA18.49, 16.89, 0031.8538.69, 37.82, 143.745
66GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 218.28, 17.54, 0028.8939.4, 35.59, 139.75
67RRŁ17.2522.5626.1433.4239.84139.215
68DOMINIK RAFAŁ18.4624.1629.84, 29.67, 035.97138.15
69KOTELA IRENEUSZ 118.8120.9626.38036.24, 32.71, 135.15
70JENS AEDTNER19.4620.5726.9231.1136.08134.145
71KLEIN TADEUSZ 118.0921.3629.1, 25.4, 039.89133.845
72ROSPŁOCH MARIUSZ & JANUSZ17.96, 17.86, 029.0129.5838.15132.565
73MRÓZ FILIP 19.89, 17.67, 20.930039.24, 33.96, 131.695
74KIJOWSKI KRZYSZTOF18.7724.95, 20.5, 030.0235.81130.055
75STIEBERITZ EBERHARD17.8121.227.8232.98, 29.43, 0129.245
76BIENIEK DARIUSZ19.3223.25, 21.12, 26.01037.01126.715
77WSZOŁEK JAN16.2822.85, 21.56, 029.2835.86125.835
78MUHL REINHARD 18.19, 17.56, 23.2126.59039.51125.065
79KRÓLIKOWSKI BARTEK 19.58, 17.82, 23.0428.5634.750123.755
80BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF 119.16, 17.39, 24.0925.56035.43121.635
81KOSUT KAMIL & KRZYSZTOF 20, 16.67, 20.3129.88034.18121.045
82WOJACZEK - WITEK17.3724.5, 24.19, 27.49, 27.21, 00120.765
83GADZIŃSKI MAREK18.8824.64, 22.68, 24.3329.630120.165
84MWG MAZURY19.21, 18.14, 20.2624.45035.48117.545
85AMJ GIRLS19.4923.42, 21.05, 25.2728.30117.535
86BARAN ANDRZEJ19.96, 18.68, 23.11, 22.42, 0033.2117.375
87SACHSE CHRISTIAN18.04, 16, 22.1529.2228.940114.355
88INGO ZAGER18.18, 17.51, 22.5130, 25.11, 00113.315
89BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF 218, 17.12, 24.74, 23.76, 26.0500109.675
90SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW021.390036.57, 35.27, 34.07, 127.34
91HARTMUT WILL 1024.38031.35, 28.79, 39.07123.594
92MUHL REINHARD & INA19.82027.7833.0832.87113.554
93TAŃSKI M. & ZABRODZKI DARIUSZ 16.322.870037.71, 34.78, 111.664
94LEDI SHEHU18.4027.1231.9432.541104
95KORALEWICZ BRACIA 117.7423.4929.42036.03106.684
96SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ18.5822.0828.44036.68105.784
97DR. MEVES & SOHN17.322027.08038.8103.24
98MDŁ TEAM 119.77, 16.47, 029.5933.47099.34
99PREKA FERDINAND19.74, 19.65, 02731.89098.284
100KUMMER SVEN024.26, 21.65, 2428.15098.064
101CHŁOPECKI MIROSŁAW19.44, 16.37, 0032.04, 29.48, 097.334
102DI DOMENICO & SHANI 16.88, 16.68, 0032.68, 30.61, 096.854
103ROBERT TEN BERGER19.3521.63, 20.19, 0035.2196.384
104TEAM ATA16.61, 16.26, 029.75, 28.64, 0091.264
105GMIŃSKI TOMASZ18.67, 18.54, 20.810032.3890.44
106CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 118.07, 17.44, 24.88028.99089.384
107ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 316.7422.3, 20.29, 27.950087.284
108ROSPŁOCH JANUSZ & MARIUSZ 16.7524.04, 21.46, 24.660086.914
109ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 119.68, 16.05, 24.69, 23.4, 00083.824
110KALYTA HEINRICH &  RAUSCH19.26, 17.61, 24.67, 20.43, 00081.974
111KALYTA HEINRICH00034.0634.56, 32.05, 100.673
112KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW0029.5129.8738.3197.693
113HOLA PIOTR0025.6828.6936.8491.213
114KOPER TOMASZ 2022.11031.6533.4787.233
115MRÓZ MARCIN  021.22031.534.2987.013
116GOSTYŃSCY R & Z020.7426.18036.7983.713
117BOJANOWSKI ŁUKASZ19.40028.4934.8382.723
118MWG MAZURY 1024.21, 23.54, 0032.2279.973
119ŁUTCZYK - ZABRODZKI18.16026.79034.6779.623
120GÓRKA MARIAN 10026.88, 26.51, 25.64, 0079.033
121STĘPIEŃ - KOTELA - BARANOWSKI023.06, 21.29, 0034.0178.363
122CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 817.1923.560035.7676.513
123KLEIN TADEUSZ 18.6121.320033.873.733
124BOCHEŃCZAK JAN18.6, 18.53, 0034.7071.833
125CIEZCZAK R.& LACEK P. 116.4221.89032.54070.853
126FIGIEL DANIEL024.78, 20.17, 25.230070.183
127BIENIEK DARIUSZ 119.3, 16.81, 00033.3169.423
128SACHSE CHRISTIAN 219.23, 16.49, 24.3300060.053
129JAN & PIOTR 0003537.3372.332
130SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ 100031.834.566.32
131DUDEK TOMASZ 00029.0437.1766.212
132STAFIEJ0027.58034.6162.192
133ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 022.440038.160.542
134ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 2020.12034.85054.972
135MUHL REINHARD 1021.480032.9854.462
136BLEDI & MARIGLEN023.3030.22053.522
137ŁÓJ KRZYSZTOF023.6429.550053.192
138VILMA I TOMEK 118.820032.63051.452
139WICHROWE WZGÓRZA023.13028.1051.232
140TEAM NO - WU 217.4900032.2749.762
141GUINNESS OLYMPIC TEAM16.160033.18049.342
142STAFIEJ DARIUSZ19.02027.160046.182
143CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 7021.1724.410045.582
144KOPER TOMASZ 118.8624.4700043.332
145BLAK TOMASZ & ADAM18.2524.8600043.112
146CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 419.3922.9700042.362
147CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 717.2623.8500041.112
148SACHSE CHRISTIAN 319.2520.8400040.092
149BARAN ANDRZEJ 118.7421.2700040.012
150IRENEUSZ JANKOWSKI 116.722.6100039.312
151CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA 119.19, 16.18, 000035.372
152KRÓLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ18.72, 16.46, 000035.182
153CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 500034.16034.161
154SACHSE CHRISTIAN 10029.180029.181
155KUREK ADOLF0025.440025.441
156CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 4023.7100023.711
157GÓRKA MARIAN 2021.8700021.871
158CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 2021.1500021.151
159BEDNARSKI DARIUSZ020.3800020.381
160STĘPIEŃ BOGDAN020.3600020.361
161CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 19.72000019.721
162NIEAKTYWOWANY19.14000019.141
163KLAUS-RICHARD REISS18.7000018.71
164DR. ANGELA TARGATZ18.65000018.651
165VILMA I TOMEK18.33000018.331
166MKZLOT 218.32000018.321
167TEAM GLO-SKOP18.3000018.31
168MKZLOT 118.21000018.211
169DI DOMENICO & SHANI 117.53000017.531
170GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 417.14000017.141
171MANFRED LIPPERT/MANI16.84000016.841
172RAFAŁ & ŁUKASZ16.56000016.561
173LAMCH ADAM & GRZEGORZ16.12000016.121
174BOROWIEC KUBUŚ0000000
175RESZKA RAFAŁ0000000
176ŻMIJA JANUSZ0000000
177WAWRZONEK DAMIAN0000000
178TRZPIS PAWEŁ0000000
179TEAM FC RWE0000000
180PIK DARIUSZ0000000
181OWSIANY D. & BRACIA STUPAK0000000
182GÓRKA TADEUSZ 0000000
183GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 0000000
184CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 10000000
185BIELING RAINER0000000
186BERT KOCI0000000


Góra strony