SUMA DRUŻYN

Aktualizowane: 23.01.2021 06:24:33   Odśwież Stronę | Dół strony

Pozycja Uczestnik Flaga Lot 1Lot 2Lot 3Lot 4Lot 5 Punkty Liczba gołębi
Pos. Fancier Name Flag Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5 Points Number of pigeons
1CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 217.6, 17.47, 17.16, 24.57, 24.23, 22.73, 25.97, 24.62, 24.04, 34.36, 30.17, 36.95, 36.9, 36.41, 373.1814
2BLAK TOMASZ17.98, 16.79, 16.02, 23.23, 21.84, 21.51, 29.79, 25.93, 24.21, 28.64, 28.54, 38.48, 35.1, 34.88, 362.9414
3LITTLE BOY19.93, 19.28, 18.42, 24.55, 23.73, 21.7, 29.05, 27.04, 34.8, 34.61, 29.97, 32.6315.6812
4DEROSA PASQUALE 1024.62, 23.33, 22.49, 28.19, 25.15, 24.53, 34.11, 32.78, 31.75, 38.91, 37.12, 322.9811
5ROWEK ROBERT 18.95, 16.93, 24.4, 22.99, 22.7, 28.15, 25.36, 25.07, 28.0539.67, 38.75, 291.0211
6VILMA I TOMEK 217, 16.23, 24.07, 23.37, 22.94, 29.26, 26.26, 24.99, 32.73, 32.29, 38.42287.5611
7KORALEWICZ BRACIA 17.95, 16.77, 23.16, 21.34, 20.72, 27.45, 25.6, 33.92, 28.84, 38.2, 33.36, 287.3111
8LADEMAN ZDZISŁAW 1 17.05, 16.98, 16.4, 23.88, 23.68, 22.58, 28.81, 26.96, 24.82, 037.55, 35.54, 274.2511
9KAŁAT M. & SZULIK F.18.9621.82, 20.91, 20.65, 27.9933.82, 29.82, 38.37, 38.26, 36.63, 287.2310
10DEROSA PASQUALE18.7923.44, 20.69, 20.05, 29.330.32, 29.33, 29.23, 38.59, 37.77, 277.5110
11DR. TARGATZ ANGELA19.79, 17.42, 16.96, 24.35, 22.03, 25.4832.39, 31.6, 38.86, 32.76, 261.6410
12ADAM & PIOTR19.95, 19.56, 19.12, 21.7525.77, 25.73, 24.16, 30.8139.18, 33.25, 259.2810
13ANDRZEJ - LECH19.18, 18.91, 24.11, 23.83, 22.75, 28.32, 26.47, 24.86, 32.24, 30.12, 0250.7910
14CIEŚLA ZBIGNIEW19.91, 19.86, 19.07, 22.66, 21.6, 20.41, 28.6, 24.12, 32.93, 29.77, 0238.9310
15GÓRKA TEAM19.63, 17.09, 23.9529.71, 28.36, 31.237.88, 37.61, 35.32, 260.759
16COLOMBAIA PENNINO A & G16.0924.45, 24.43, 25.1933.77, 32.14, 31.99, 35.37, 33.09, 256.529
17KOGUT PIOTR022.13, 20.48, 20.02, 29.92, 28.07, 24.58, 32.09, 29.18, 36.19242.669
18CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA 19.37, 17.7, 23.66, 22.01, 26.4230.42, 29.53, 40, 32.11, 241.229
19FAST PIGEON & ERWIN LARO18.11, 18.02, 24, 20.07, 28.9728.59, 28, 38.64, 36.52, 240.929
20MDŁ TEAM19.53, 18.93, 18.75, 23.97, 23.61, 23.35, 033.67, 33.23, 39.56234.69
21BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF16.19, 16.14, 22.27, 22.18, 21.1, 24.934.0139.78, 36.46, 233.039
22admin16.19, 16.14, 22.27, 22.18, 21.1, 24.934.0139.78, 36.46, 233.039
23STYCZŃ WŁADYSŁAW I LUCJAN16.65, 16.58, 24.71, 21.79, 27.86, 26.1, 32.19, 30.86, 34.72231.469
24KOPER TOMASZ 19.54, 19.05, 17.93, 24.59, 20.45, 28.11, 24.37, 039.13, 37.22, 230.399
25CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 518.56, 17.77, 17.07, 23.8, 23.59, 25.0331.2536.73, 35.65, 229.459
26KUSCH - BIERNAT17.21, 16.44, 24.93, 23.92, 22.25, 29.47, 24.95, 33.9632.49225.629
27STELMACH RAFAŁ19.67, 17.72, 24.81, 22.39, 21, 27.62, 26.71, 30.2732.65222.849
28BIELA PAWEŁ18.26, 17.63, 16.39, 22.2, 21.99, 20.6, 27.734.9, 28.2, 0207.879
29TEAM NO - WU 119.09, 17.89, 23.0129.1432.3439.73, 38.53, 32, 231.738
30CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA & BARTEK KRÓLIKOWSKI17.9123.28, 22.06, 28.6834.21, 31.45, 37.66, 34.45, 229.78
31WYRWONT JÓZEF 119.51, 18.63, 17.58, 24.52032.88, 30.46, 37.93, 37.28, 218.798
32SCHULTE HEINER17.3, 16.33, 24.9, 20.53, 28.4039.29, 34.39, 34.34, 215.488
33WYRWONT JÓZEF 19.8422.34, 20.33, 28.27, 24.7, 33.72, 29.08, 36.3214.588
34CIEZCZAK R. & LACEK P.18.51, 17.88, 22.2228.52, 28.23, 33.32, 28.39, 35.16212.238
35IRENEUSZ JANKOWSKI 219.1124.28, 20.77, 20.14, 26.34, 26.3, 33.2732.93203.148
36EDUARD CEPELI18.47, 17.04, 20.24, 20.1, 26.6334.56, 33.62, 30.56, 0201.228
37TEAM PREUSSEN -DERBY19.7, 17.84, 16.25, 25, 23.47, 28.7732.5837.5201.118
38CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 18.98, 16.53, 23.9, 23.52, 22.78, 28.03, 24.78, 31.550190.078
39FUSOWSKI ADAM17.68027.66, 26.75, 30.91, 29.38, 36.35, 33.69, 202.427
40HARTMUT WILL16.8622.8928.8533.57, 33.52, 30.37, 33.14199.27
41JANUS LOFT16.5123.7828.73, 25.85, 34.41, 29.92, 39.35198.557
42D.A.S. STAFIEJ18.35, 18.23, 027.9, 25.89, 31.1538.97, 34.12, 194.617
43LADEMAN ZDZISŁAW 18.12, 17.18, 20.55033.37, 32.49, 37.39, 33.03, 192.137
44JAMAL MALIK16.8221.72, 21.08, 27.5334.5135.92, 34.23, 191.817
45CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 317.75, 16.32, 23.1827.3333.0335.05, 33.41, 186.077
46DONATO PIGEON16.7222.3727.25, 26.22, 32.83, 31.4, 29.13, 0185.927
47BUŁA IREK & DENIS19.42, 18.44, 16.6, 025.5234.46, 30.96, 39.02184.427
48KOZA JÓZEF19.81, 17.33, 21.0327.4133.87, 29.73, 32.16181.347
49GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 117.2824.02, 21.94, 20.98, 26.5530.6634.94176.377
50WALEK TADEUSZ19.33, 17.65, 17.11, 22.4629.6331.337.06174.547
51BIERNAT - KUSCH17.35, 17.23, 16.11, 21.4128.8933.1333.52167.647
52KOKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ19.6122.8228.9334.65, 30.51, 39.46175.986
53CZARDYBON ANDRZEJ023.09, 22.54, 27.2934.26, 29.68, 33.74170.66
54MUHL REINHARD 219.7520.2224.0831.0135.7, 33.63, 164.396
55GRZENKOWSKI WITOLD021.96, 21.24, 29.34, 27.37, 28.2534.99163.156
56KOTELA IRENEUSZ19.8824.83, 22.63, 28.4831.0632.44159.326
57CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 318.39, 16.95, 24.7625.3230.7137.44153.576
58DRITAN TANO16.3520.8624.4930.07, 28.74, 32.33152.846
59CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 619.04, 18.89, 21.9125.8132.4433.85151.946
60BOBER HENRYK18.8424.14, 22.92, 29.38, 26.67, 24.29, 00146.246
61SROKA ANDRZEJ18.37, 18.05, 17.4, 24.31030.7636.14145.036
62K.-H.U.RALF SCHLEIFER19.6, 17.79, 17.46, 21.4426.84039.62142.756
63GÓRKA MARIAN 16.6321.53, 20.62, 24.74, 24.25, 34.310142.086
64PIĄTEK EDWARD 19.47, 17.02, 16.91, 21.77, 21.58, 0038.04134.796
65TEAM GUARINO 022.3227.7428.4437.99, 33.58, 150.075
66BEDNARSKA ANNA18.49, 16.89, 0031.8538.69, 37.82, 143.745
67GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 218.28, 17.54, 0028.8939.4, 35.59, 139.75
68RRŁ17.2522.5626.1433.4239.84139.215
69DOMINIK RAFAŁ18.4624.1629.84, 29.67, 035.97138.15
70KOTELA IRENEUSZ 118.8120.9626.38036.24, 32.71, 135.15
71JENS AEDTNER19.4620.5726.9231.1136.08134.145
72KLEIN TADEUSZ 118.0921.3629.1, 25.4, 039.89133.845
73ROSPŁOCH MARIUSZ & JANUSZ17.96, 17.86, 029.0129.5838.15132.565
74MRÓZ FILIP 19.89, 17.67, 20.930039.24, 33.96, 131.695
75KIJOWSKI KRZYSZTOF18.7724.95, 20.5, 030.0235.81130.055
76STIEBERITZ EBERHARD17.8121.227.8232.98, 29.43, 0129.245
77BIENIEK DARIUSZ19.3223.25, 21.12, 26.01037.01126.715
78WSZOŁEK JAN16.2822.85, 21.56, 029.2835.86125.835
79MUHL REINHARD 18.19, 17.56, 23.2126.59039.51125.065
80KRÓLIKOWSKI BARTEK 19.58, 17.82, 23.0428.5634.750123.755
81BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF 119.16, 17.39, 24.0925.56035.43121.635
82KOSUT KAMIL & KRZYSZTOF 20, 16.67, 20.3129.88034.18121.045
83WOJACZEK - WITEK17.3724.5, 24.19, 27.49, 27.21, 00120.765
84GADZIŃSKI MAREK18.8824.64, 22.68, 24.3329.630120.165
85MWG MAZURY19.21, 18.14, 20.2624.45035.48117.545
86AMJ GIRLS19.4923.42, 21.05, 25.2728.30117.535
87BARAN ANDRZEJ19.96, 18.68, 23.11, 22.42, 0033.2117.375
88SACHSE CHRISTIAN18.04, 16, 22.1529.2228.940114.355
89INGO ZAGER18.18, 17.51, 22.5130, 25.11, 00113.315
90BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF 218, 17.12, 24.74, 23.76, 26.0500109.675
91SZCZEŚNIAK ZDZISŁAW021.390036.57, 35.27, 34.07, 127.34
92HARTMUT WILL 1024.38031.35, 28.79, 39.07123.594
93MUHL REINHARD & INA19.82027.7833.0832.87113.554
94TAŃSKI M. & ZABRODZKI DARIUSZ 16.322.870037.71, 34.78, 111.664
95LEDI SHEHU18.4027.1231.9432.541104
96KORALEWICZ BRACIA 117.7423.4929.42036.03106.684
97SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ18.5822.0828.44036.68105.784
98DR. MEVES & SOHN17.322027.08038.8103.24
99MDŁ TEAM 119.77, 16.47, 029.5933.47099.34
100PREKA FERDINAND19.74, 19.65, 02731.89098.284
101KUMMER SVEN024.26, 21.65, 2428.15098.064
102CHŁOPECKI MIROSŁAW19.44, 16.37, 0032.04, 29.48, 097.334
103DI DOMENICO & SHANI 16.88, 16.68, 0032.68, 30.61, 096.854
104ROBERT TEN BERGER19.3521.63, 20.19, 0035.2196.384
105TEAM ATA16.61, 16.26, 029.75, 28.64, 0091.264
106GMIŃSKI TOMASZ18.67, 18.54, 20.810032.3890.44
107CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 118.07, 17.44, 24.88028.99089.384
108ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 316.7422.3, 20.29, 27.950087.284
109ROSPŁOCH JANUSZ & MARIUSZ 16.7524.04, 21.46, 24.660086.914
110ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 119.68, 16.05, 24.69, 23.4, 00083.824
111KALYTA HEINRICH &  RAUSCH19.26, 17.61, 24.67, 20.43, 00081.974
112KALYTA HEINRICH00034.0634.56, 32.05, 100.673
113KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW0029.5129.8738.3197.693
114HOLA PIOTR0025.6828.6936.8491.213
115KOPER TOMASZ 2022.11031.6533.4787.233
116MRÓZ MARCIN  021.22031.534.2987.013
117GOSTYŃSCY R & Z020.7426.18036.7983.713
118BOJANOWSKI ŁUKASZ19.40028.4934.8382.723
119MWG MAZURY 1024.21, 23.54, 0032.2279.973
120ŁUTCZYK - ZABRODZKI18.16026.79034.6779.623
121GÓRKA MARIAN 10026.88, 26.51, 25.64, 0079.033
122STĘPIEŃ - KOTELA - BARANOWSKI023.06, 21.29, 0034.0178.363
123CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 817.1923.560035.7676.513
124KLEIN TADEUSZ 18.6121.320033.873.733
125BOCHEŃCZAK JAN18.6, 18.53, 0034.7071.833
126CIEZCZAK R.& LACEK P. 116.4221.89032.54070.853
127FIGIEL DANIEL024.78, 20.17, 25.230070.183
128BIENIEK DARIUSZ 119.3, 16.81, 00033.3169.423
129SACHSE CHRISTIAN 219.23, 16.49, 24.3300060.053
130JAN & PIOTR 0003537.3372.332
131SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ 100031.834.566.32
132DUDEK TOMASZ 00029.0437.1766.212
133STAFIEJ0027.58034.6162.192
134ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 022.440038.160.542
135ROBAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 2020.12034.85054.972
136MUHL REINHARD 1021.480032.9854.462
137BLEDI & MARIGLEN023.3030.22053.522
138ŁÓJ KRZYSZTOF023.6429.550053.192
139VILMA I TOMEK 118.820032.63051.452
140WICHROWE WZGÓRZA023.13028.1051.232
141TEAM NO - WU 217.4900032.2749.762
142GUINNESS OLYMPIC TEAM16.160033.18049.342
143STAFIEJ DARIUSZ19.02027.160046.182
144CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 7021.1724.410045.582
145KOPER TOMASZ 118.8624.4700043.332
146BLAK TOMASZ & ADAM18.2524.8600043.112
147CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 419.3922.9700042.362
148CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 717.2623.8500041.112
149SACHSE CHRISTIAN 319.2520.8400040.092
150BARAN ANDRZEJ 118.7421.2700040.012
151IRENEUSZ JANKOWSKI 116.722.6100039.312
152CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA 119.19, 16.18, 000035.372
153KRÓLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ18.72, 16.46, 000035.182
154CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 500034.16034.161
155SACHSE CHRISTIAN 10029.180029.181
156KUREK ADOLF0025.440025.441
157CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 4023.7100023.711
158GÓRKA MARIAN 2021.8700021.871
159CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 2021.1500021.151
160BEDNARSKI DARIUSZ020.3800020.381
161STĘPIEŃ BOGDAN020.3600020.361
162CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ 19.72000019.721
163NIEAKTYWOWANY19.14000019.141
164KLAUS-RICHARD REISS18.7000018.71
165DR. ANGELA TARGATZ18.65000018.651
166VILMA I TOMEK18.33000018.331
167MKZLOT 218.32000018.321
168TEAM GLO-SKOP18.3000018.31
169MKZLOT 118.21000018.211
170DI DOMENICO & SHANI 117.53000017.531
171GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 417.14000017.141
172MANFRED LIPPERT/MANI16.84000016.841
173RAFAŁ & ŁUKASZ16.56000016.561
174LAMCH ADAM & GRZEGORZ16.12000016.121
175BOROWIEC KUBUŚ0000000
176RESZKA RAFAŁ0000000
177ŻMIJA JANUSZ0000000
178WAWRZONEK DAMIAN0000000
179TRZPIS PAWEŁ0000000
180TEAM FC RWE0000000
181PIK DARIUSZ0000000
182OWSIANY D. & BRACIA STUPAK0000000
183GÓRKA TADEUSZ 0000000
184GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 0000000
185CIEGOWSKA ALICJA 10000000
186BIELING RAINER0000000
187BERT KOCI0000000


Góra strony